- USA
- Michigan
- Detroit
- Auburn Hills
- Holiday Homes
44+ Auburn Hills Holiday Rentals & Private Villas
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Child Friendly
About Auburn Hills Holiday Homes on Cottage Romance
Discover more than 44 holiday rentals in Auburn Hills. Cottage Romance holiday homes has everything you need to find a place to stay near Auburn Hills, MI.
Whether you are looking for luxury villas in Auburn Hills, furnished homes, unique style condos, flats, cozy cottages for a romantic getaway, spacious apartment for family holidays, or stylish accommodation for a business trip, we can help you find the perfect place. Our holiday rentals include top amenities such as indoor/outdoor swimming pools, kitchen facilities, gyms, hot tubs, Internet connectivity, and more.
If you are planning to travel to Auburn Hills with a whole family or group, Cottage Romance holiday accommodations make your trip memorable. We have plenty of places to stay in Auburn Hills for families, large parties, or private owner accommodations for long or short trips. Auburn Hills Pet-friendly holiday rentals are available. Book your favorite vacation rentals in Auburn Hills with Cottage Romance. Cottage Romance makes it easy to compare and book holiday rentals today.
Frequently Asked Questions About Auburn Hills Holiday Homes
What are the top rated Holiday Home Rentals in Auburn Hills?
There are a lot of options in Auburn Hills. If you plan on staying in the Auburn Hills area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Holiday Home Rentals in Auburn Hills:
- *NEW* Corp/Family 3 BR/2.5BA Townhome in DT Auburn Hills
- Happy Little House! Clean, Cozy, Cute King Bed
- DT Auburn Hills Lux Condo
- *NEW* Spacious 3 BR Townhome in DT Auburn Hills
- Your home away from home!
- Spacious Good-Value Accommodation! 2 Lovely Units, Swimming Pool, Parking!
- Cozy Oasis with King bed / Close to Great Lakes outlet
- Spacious 2BR/2BA | Gym & Pool
- Great Pick! Pet-friendly Property with Indoor Swimming Pool, Close to Parks!
- Welcome to Detroit Auburn Hills! Parks nearby and relax at our Indoor Pool!
Which are the best holiday rentals in Auburn Hills, MI?
There are many holiday rentals available in Auburn Hills; however, here are a few of the most popular holiday homes listed in Auburn Hills on our website:
What are the most family-friendly holiday homes in or near Auburn Hills?
At Cottageromance most of our places to stay are perfect for families. Check out the complete list of holiday homes in Auburn Hills to find one that works for you.
Can we get a self-catering family vacation rental in Auburn Hills?
Yes, there are 44 self-catering family homes and holiday rentals in Auburn Hills.
What are the top luxury holiday homes near Auburn Hills?
There are more than 44 luxury holiday homes in or near Auburn Hills, according to 2026 data from Cottageromance. Consider these homes for your next holiday: